Translation
Home > RMP Creekside Campus > Creekside Staff
Austen Kassinger
Principal
Kelly Wynveen, Science Teacher
Kelly Wynveen
Assistant Principal of Operations
Daniella Gutierrez
Daniella Gutierrez
Manager of Operations
Karolina Villagrana
Assistant Principal of Instruction
Danielle Lucas-Adam
Assistant Principal of Instruction
Eric Foxworth
Restorative Justice Coordinator
Sarah Childers
Behavior Support Specialist
Beth Bullington
Special Education Teaching Assistant
Meghan Kirby
Special Education Teaching Assistant
Jacob Dunn
Special Education Teaching Assistant
Brett Butler
Fourth Grade Teaching Fellow
Claudia Berrada
Kindergarten Teaching Fellow
Sasha Green
Kindergarten Teaching Fellow
Daniel Simmons
Kindergarten Teaching Fellow
Samantha Whittemore
Pre-K Teaching Assistant
Kathy Hayes
Dance Teacher
Katelyn Guignard
Art Teacher
Lisa Censullo
Special Education Teacher
Robbie Elliott
Special Education Teacher
Keri Whitehurst
Special Education Teacher
Molly Bryers
Special Education Teacher
Tanaya Ghosh
Fifth Grade Teacher
Maggie Andersen
Fourth Grade Teacher
Erin Radigan
Fourth Grade Teacher
Ally Mangan
Second Grade Teacher
Paige Matteson
First Grade Teacher
Ryan Grove
Kindergarten Teacher
Kerry McLaren
Kindergarten Teacher
Denise Laney
Pre-K Teacher
Isabel Hoyt
4th Grade Teacher
Harper Lodge-Rigal
Third Grade Teaching Fellow
Johnny Checton
2nd Grade Teacher
Tara Suprunowicz
First Grade Teacher
Nina Machado
First Grade Teaching Fellow
Alicia Ventura
Second Grade Teaching Fellow
Timothy McFarland
Science Teacher
Anna Gregory
Pre-K Teaching Assistant
Olivia Vigilanese
Science Teacher
Katie Lewis
Third Grade Teacher
Dena Cocetti
Pre-K Teacher
Sam Becker
5th Grade Teacher
Cary Meyers, 1st Grade Associate Teacher
Cary Meyers
Third Grade Teacher
Mari Peterson, 4th Grade Teacher
Mari Peterson
5th Grade Teacher
Caitlin Maher, Special Education Teacher
Caitlin Maher
Interventionist
Kaila Twomey, Pre-K 4 Teacher
Kaila Twomey
Pre-K Teacher
Mahala Proch, Kindergarten Teacher
Mahala Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
Darbi Scherer, 1st Grade Teacher
Darbi McGee
First Grade Teacher
Katie Carmody, First Grade Teacher
Katie Carmody
3rd Grade Teacher
Amy Karanfilian, 2nd Grade Teacher
Amy Karanfilian
2nd Grade Teacher
Ginny Gibson, 3rd Grade Teacher
Ginny Gibson
3rd Grade Teacher
Alex Fechner, Pre-K 4 Teacher
Alex Perricone
Pre-K­ Teacher